2005, Thermotron, Thermal Shock Chamber, model: ATS-320-V-10-705-1.N2
(May 12, 2026 07:49 PM UTC)
$25.00 USD
Incremento de la pujaSubasta en línea
Ubicación:
Silao, Guanajuato, MEXRecogida y envío:
El comprador debe encargarse de la gestión. Ver detalles.
SEGUIDORES: 3 |VISITANTES: 48
Volumen vendido
USD 914.50
Tax Amount
USD 124.00
Precio total
USD 1,038.50
Mejor pujador
fo*****
Términos y condiciones del vendedor
Evento
Descripción
| Manufacturer | Thermotron |
| Model | ATS-320-V-10-705-LN2 |
| Year of Manufacture | 2005 |
| Serial Number | 35940 |
| Condition | Used/See Description |
| Lot Number | 30273-287 |
| Inventory ID | 7023 |
Inspección
Pago
Payment in full is due not later than three (3) business days from the time and date of the close of the auction. Payment must be made electronically through the Liquidity Services Website. Payment Methods are listed above.
TAX EXEMPTION: Where taxes are applicable (see the Buyer's Certificate), Tax Exempt documents must be provided to this Seller within 24 hours of the auctions close and before payment is made. Please use the 'Ask a Question' feature for all questions.
Eliminación
The Buyer will make all arrangements and perform all work necessary, including packing, loading and transportation of the property. No Assistance will be provided. Bidders will be locked unless a prior arrangement has been made for any item not removed within the ten (10) business days allowed and stated on the Buyer's Certificate.
Opciones de recogida y transporte
Descubra transportistas nacionales imbatibles de nuestras empresas de reparto favoritas. Eche un vistazo a nuestra selecta lista de proveedores de envío, cualificados para revolucionar su experiencia de transporte.
Instrucciones especiales
Guaranty Waiver. All property is offered for sale 'AS IS, WHERE IS.' Aumovio makes no warranty, guaranty or representation of any kind, expressed or implied, as to the merchantability or fitness for any purpose of the property offered for sale. Please note that upon removal of the property, all sales are final.