lot of (25) HP ZBOOK Laptops

$4,451.00 USD (75 Pujas)
Cerrada: 

(Apr 08, 2026 10:51 PM UTC)

$50.00 USD

Incremento de la puja
Ventas / Tipo de lote:

Subasta en línea

VISITANTES: 200

Volumen vendido

USD 4,896.10

Tax Amount

USD 269.29

Precio total

USD 5,165.39

Descripción

Item: lot of (25) HP ZBOOK Laptops Windows 10

Specs:
Model: HP Z
Z Book Firefly G8
CPU:15-11-35G7
Ram: 16GB
Drive: 238 SSD
Screen: 1920x680
Windows 10

Condition: used.

Additional Info:

Shipping: Shipping costs are paid by the buyer. MESASP cannot give quotes for shipping. Buyer must provide to us a prepaid shipping label or Bill of Lading. MESASP will prepare and label item for shipping for winning bidder.

We strongly recommend the bidders to self-inspect the auctions prior to bidding. Inspection by appointment only. Auction only includes the item as described and any other machine/equipment seen on pictures in the surroundings are not part of this auction. All assets are offered for sale “AS IS, WHERE IS.” State of Maine Surplus Property makes no warranty, guarantee, or representation of any kind, expressed or implied, as to the merchantability or fitness for any purpose of the property offered for sale. The Buyer is not entitled to any payment for loss of profit or any other money damages – special, direct, indirect or consequential.

Preguntas y respuestas

  • Please can you ship if I provide a shipping label and boxes plus pay for labor? 04/08/2026 02:13:17 AM

    On all transactions, the buyer must pay for shipment. We box up the item (or palettize them), get you dimensions, and you arrange a shipment with the carrier. We have boxes here, and no need to pay for labor just as long as shipping costs are covered as well as pickup arrangements. 04/08/2026 09:41:54 AM